official site of
hills basketball association inc
Welcome to the Hills Hornets NoticeBoard.

HILLS BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION INC.
INDIVIDUAL NOTICEBOARD


Miniball
First Surname F/M Competition E-mail Comments
 
Junior
First Surname F/M Competition E-mail Comments
Joseph Winata Male U13 Boys A Monday (Born 2009 or later) hwcen@yahoo.com.au
Giulio Muscardo Male U13 Boys A Monday (Born 2009 or later) confettimiss@gmail.com
Mabil Mabeny Male U13 Boys A Monday (Born 2009 or later) mabeny_12@me.com
Morgan Smith Male U13 Boys A Monday (Born 2009 or later) paigedillonsmith@hotmail.com
Malachi Rangan Male U13 Boys A Monday (Born 2009 or later) win.rangan@gmail.com
Shammah Chaderopa Male U13 Boys B Monday (Born 2009 or later) nchaderopa@hotmail.com
Jaidon Thomas Male U13 Boys B Monday (Born 2009 or later) surekhathomas@hotmail.com
Aria Soltanzadeh Male U13 Boys B Monday (Born 2009 or later) masoumeh.mostafazadeh@gmail.com
Pete Chaderopa Male U13 Boys B Monday (Born 2009 or later) nchaderopa@hotmail.com
James Bandal Male U13 Boys B Monday (Born 2009 or later) ace.bandal@yahoo.com.au Rep player.
Yuvraj Srivastava Male U13 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2009 or later) richagkp@hotmail.com
Joshua Chan Male U13 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2009 or later) mchancc8@gmail.com
Sam Roshandel Male U13 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2009 or later) oldouzazarmir@yahoo.com.au
Rayan Hakimjee Male U13 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2009 or later) baljit.kaur@jci.com
Shaikh Daniyal Shamoon Male U13 Boys C4 Monday (Born 2009 or later) rasheedshamoon@yahoo.com
Jack Taylor Male U13 Boys C Monday (Born 2009 or later) tanne7705@gmail.com
Roop Partap Singh Male U13 Boys C Monday (Born 2009 or later) jagroopsingh99@yahoo.com
Aidan Spada Male U13 Boys C Monday (Born 2009 or later) olis180@yahoo.com.au
Evan Newman Male U13 Boys C Monday (Born 2009 or later) billydebnewman@hotmail.com
Pranav Karthikeyan Male U13 Boys C Monday (Born 2009 or later) knallusamy@westpac.com.au
Lexi Iskander Female U13 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2009 or later) maboelsaad@parra.catholic.edu.au
Thea Rajan Female U13 Girls B1 Tuesday (Born 2009 or later) reachcolette@gmail.com
Gabriella Nasr Female U13 Girls B1 Tuesday (Born 2009 or later) joenessnasr@gmail.com
Tanvi Gupta Female U13 Girls B Tuesday (Born 2009 or later) cgupta21@gmail.com
Maleiah Toia Female U13 Girls B Tuesday (Born 2009 or later) bpoa89@gmail.com
Aaron Nashed Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) laura.nashed@hotmail.com Rep player.
Hossam Bassiony Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) sherihankkammary@gmail.com
Tane Tauroa Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) belinda@iflatpackit.com Also B or C. Prevously played
Mohammad Ahmed Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) nafisamotala@hotmail.com
Dariyan Sachett Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) melody.bulobin@gmail.com
Brayden Manio Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) raymund.manio@gmail.com
Chase Marshall Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) dot.marshall@icloud.com
Kaedon Pham Male U14 Boys A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) pham_quydon@yahoo.com.au
Senon Ranasinghe Male U14 Boys B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) priyangwada@yahoo.com
Liam Norris Male U14 Boys B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) d.norris@airstreamaircon.com.au
Gerald Rockson Male U14 Boys B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) terockson@gmail.com
Dontaye Reckerman Male U14 Boys B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) harley2000angel@gmail.com
Ethan Custodio Male U14 Boys B2 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) omarcustodi@live.com.au
Cristiano Jimenez Male U14 Boys B2 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) a.jimenez.75@hotmail.com
Sameer Gulani Male U14 Boys B2 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) neet_28@hotmail.com
William Elliott Male U14 Boys B Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) amccowan@hotmail.com Previously played
Sanketh Seshadri Male U14 Boys B Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) shesh76@yahoo.com
Patrick Gauci Male U14 Boys C1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) olivia.gauci@bigpond.com
Judah Covington Male U14 Boys C1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) donna.covington@bigpond.com
Sameer Gulani Male U14 Boys C1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) neet_28@hotmail.com
Shaan Prakash Male U14 Boys C3 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) pr130408@gmail.com
Kaius Spence Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) christine@maxandkai.com
Joey Elkhoury Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) citibuilthomes@gmail.com
Adam Abdalla Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) nadiaelbotaty@gmail.com
Benjamin Fraser Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) teamfraser1@bigpond.com
Darren Candra Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) fenny.iskandar@hotmail.com W/ Christopher Iskandar
Christopher Iskandar Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) ferry.iskandar@gmail.com W/ Darren Candra
Zach Walmsley Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) alieshawalmsley@hotmail.co.uk
Jeremy Adu Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) aduesther11@gmail.com
Abraham Whang Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) tkwhanglee@gmail.com
Hrithihan Siriragavan Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) sriragavanp@gmail.com
Kaedon Pham Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) karentdo@yahoo.com.au
Alden Hwang Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) looci@hotmail.com
Hayden Culver Male U14 Boys C Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) yvettecaccioppoli@hotmail.com
Georgy Panayotov Male U14 Boys Tuesday EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (Born 2008 or later) georgieva.rosina@gmail.com
Saanvi Sayam Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) ssayam@live.com
Naomi Jap Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) japbinx@gmail.com
Minuki Fernando Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) maneesha.fernando@macquarie.com
Anisha Baskaranathan Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) golden9@hotmail.com Also B-grade
Muskaan Rahman Male U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) ria.mizan@gmail.com
Manat Pannu Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) hpannu88@yahoo.com
Rani Sivam-Raja Female U14 Girls A Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) sue.s@gobrands.com.au
Ria Produtoori Female U14 Girls B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) manasapr@yahoo.com.au
Veronia Yassa Female U14 Girls B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) georgetteyassa@gmail.com
Ariona Mehani Female U14 Girls B1 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) seya.mehani@yahoo.com.au
Teeana Challita Female U14 Girls B2 Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) teeanachallita7@gmail.com
Omandee Algama Female U14 Girls B Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) payal1115@yahoo.com
Dekoda Pollard Female U14 Girls B Tuesday (Born 2008 or later) anna.pollard27@hotmail.com
Abraham Raz Naaman Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) t.naaman8@gmail.com
Wilson Qu Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) joyhejy@qq.com
Nicolas Simonetti Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) nathsimonetti@yahoo.com Any grade.
Suhas Dara Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) suhasdara07@gmail.com
Kye Rowland Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) shannen.rowland-clarke@hotmail.com
Omar Moid Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) dansyed@gmail.com Any grade.
Jaycob Sadipoor Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) kingjaycob@hotmail.com
Aadi Khera Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) dhami_preet@yahoo.com Any grade
Jake Ruiz-Diaz Male U15 Boys A Monday (Born 2007 or later) bonneyforge@hotmail.com Also B grade.
Harashdev Singh Kahlon Male U15 Boys B2 Monday (Born 2007 or later) bk1kahlon@gmail.com
Zyon Wood Male U15 Boys B2 Monday (Born 2007 or later) hayden@drinksnetwork.com.au
Sagar Wadhwa Male U15 Boys B Monday (Born 2007 or later) ajwadhwa1@gmail.com
Arpanvir Aulakh Male U15 Boys B Monday (Born 2007 or later) arpanvir6@gmail.com
Aarya Satheesh Male U15 Boys B Monday (Born 2007 or later) satheesh.vasanthraj@gmail.com
Aydin Lowther Male U15 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2007 or later) minelowther@hotmail.com
Logan White Male U15 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2007 or later) kellmatt1@optusnet.com.au
Iliya Zargari Male U15 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2007 or later) peter1zargari@gmail.com
Cassius Pace Male U15 Boys C1 Monday (Born 2007 or later) gpace@pacearchitects.com.au
Thomas Mathews Male U15 Boys C2 Monday (Born 2007 or later) paul.mathews@optusnet.com.au
Sheikh Bilal Shamoon Male U15 Boys C4 Monday (Born 2007 or later) rasheedshamoon@yahoo.com
Ryyan Shahid Male U15 Boys C4 Monday (Born 2007 or later) shahid_siddique@yahoo.com
Areen Gadkari Male U15 Boys C4 Monday (Born 2007 or later) preshit_78@yahoo.com Also U16s.
Flynn Porter Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) smarshporter@gmail.com
Marcus Scrivener Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) coz.mike@bigpond.net.au
Leo Malafu Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) anakosi78@gmail.com
Johnathan Mocan Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) jodiejmm@hotmail.com
Sahil Arya Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) p_arya@yahoo.com
Lachlan Hollier Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) l.hollier@iinet.net.au
Jett Gleeson Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) kell_m@live.com
Lachlan Forsyth Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) jennieforsyth@gmail.com
Georgy Panayotov Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) georgieva.rosina@gmail.com
Ryan Mahoney Male U15 Boys C Monday (Born 2007 or later) kmahoney@proximospirits.com
Krrish Garg Male U16 Boys A/B Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) mubeenagarg@outlook.com
Ashmit Kalsi Male U16 Boys A Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) sonia.kalsi16@gmail.com
Ritvik Bajpal Male U16 Boys A Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) ratnashankar@gmail.com Any grade.
Asha Keshavarz Male U16 Boys B3 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) niyoush@yahoo.com
Kye Rotton Male U16 Boys B Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) trinity5@hotmail.com
Jagandep Singh Male U16 Boys B Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) jagansidhu32@gmail.com
Ethan Moat Male U16 Boys B Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) michellemoat@y7mail.com Also C.
Liam Castline Male U16 Boys C1 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) minalmnzs@gmail.com
James Whittle Male U16 Boys C1 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) collisonparts@bigpond.com
Daniel Sun Male U16 Boys C2 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) junjunprecious@hotmail.com
Isaiah Kalava Male U16 Boys C4 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) stevenkalava@gmail.com
Ayaan Shaik Male U16 Boys C4 Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) ashaik_ot@yahoo.com.au
Harrai Bhangu Male U16 Boys C Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) jaspreek@yahoo.com
Fanco Pan Male U16 Boys C Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) jaycopan2@hotmail.com
Paul Toma Male U16 Boys C Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) paulytoma@gmail.com
Muqsit Shahid Male U16 Boys C Wednesday (Born 2006 or later) muqsitshahid7@gmail.com
Sanjam Dhillon Female U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) kaladhuexpress@gmail.com Also B.
Kashish Khera Male U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) dhami_preet@yahoo.com
Maryam Farhan Female U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) zia.farhan@gmail.com
Sienna-Lilly Bourke Female U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) alexandra.bourke4@gmail.com Rep Player.
Ava Pelaez Female U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) maureen.pelaez@gmail.com
Annbelle McEvoy Female U16 Girls A Thursday (Born 2006 or later) bdmcevoy@gmail.com
Clare Grubba Female U16 Girls B2 Thursday (Born 2006 or later) jgrubba588@gmail.com
Salma Abdalla Female U16 Girls B Thursday (Born 2006 or later) nadiaelbotaty@gmail.com
Natasha Hajare Female U16 Girls B Thursday (Born 2006 or later) hajare.nikhil@gmail.com
Isabella Wahba Female U16 Girls B Thursday (Born 2006 or later) manar_wahba@yahoo.com.au
menaal Hassan Female U16 Girls B Thursday (Born 2006 or later) kulsoomfasih@gmail.com
Edward Dyason Male U17 Boys A Friday (Born 2005 or later) lejj2010@gmail.com
Ali Rolim leite fahs Male U17 Boys A Friday (Born 2005 or later) kellirolim@gmail.com
John-Paul Saliba Male U17 Boys A Friday (Born 2005 or later) maria.saliba1@bigpond.com Any grade.
Clayton Coutinho Male U17 Boys B Friday (Born 2005 or later) claycout@gmail.com
Pouyan Hossein Babaee Male U17 Boys B Friday (Born 2005 or later) pouyan.babaee@yahoo.com
Jonathan Harton-odisho Male U17 Boys B Friday (Born 2005 or later) karolinodisho123@gmail.com
Patrick Subbaraman Male U17 Boys C1 Friday (Born 2005 or later) david.subbaraman@gmail.com
Yash Kolli Male U17 Boys C1 Friday (Born 2005 or later) netkolli@gmail.com
Ralph Ferrer Male U17 Boys C1 Friday (Born 2005 or later) levino_seles@yahoo.com.au Rep Player.
Henry Kelly Male U17 Boys C5 Friday (Born 2005 or later) kirsteno@iinet.net.au
Makoy Joseph Male U17 Boys C Friday (Born 2005 or later) achouth124@gmail.com
James Kilbey Male U17 Boys C Friday (Born 2005 or later) mutch.moore@bigpnd.com W/ Connor Mutch
Connor Mutch Male U17 Boys C Friday (Born 2005 or later) mutch.moore@bigpond.com w/ James Kilbey
Liam Castline Male U17 Boys C Friday (Born 2005 or later) georgecastline@gmail.com W/ Liam Castline
Riyansh Chellaney Male U17 Boys C Friday (Born 2005 or later) riyansh.chellaney@gmail.com
Laiba Larhan Female U17 Girls A Friday (Born 2005 or later) zia.farhan@gmail.com
Nathania Perera Female U17 Girls A Friday (Born 2005 or later) chanaka_p@yahoo.com.au
Shriya Shivakumar Female U17 Girls B Friday (Born 2005 or later) riya.oz0905@gmail.com
Sophie Laudams-Gulbis Female U17 Girls B Friday (Born 2005 or later) sophielaudams@gmail.com
Laura Dawkins Female U17 Girls B Friday (Born 2005 or later) alana.dawkins@gmail.com
Daniel Kwuen Male U18 Boys A Friday (Born 2004 or later) hjkwuen@gmail.com Also B.
Noah Herrera Male U18 Boys A Friday (Born 2004 or later) rochelle@sharrock.com.au Any grade
Abeer Rawal Male U18 Boys B Friday (Born 2004 or later) sona.rawal@hotmail.com
Danyal Dharani Male U18 Boys B Friday (Born 2004 or later) dan.dharani@icloud.com
Max Duggan Male U18 Boys B Friday (Born 2004 or later) ej_neil@hotmail.com Also C Grade.
Cornelius Azizi Male U18 Boys B Friday (Born 2004 or later) cornelius.azizi32@gmail.com
Teshveer Sidhu Male U18 Boys B Friday (Born 2004 or later) teshsidhu24@gmail.com
Jaydon Borg Male U18 Boys C2 Friday (Born 2004 or later) jaydonborg@outlook.com
Farjad Mahmud Male U18 Boys C Friday (Born 2004 or later) kamran_mahmud@yahoo.com
Ronald Rickett Male U18 Boys C Friday (Born 2004 or later) peta_mcauliffe@yahoo.com.au
Johnathon Gaitau Male U18 Boys C Friday (Born 2004 or later) gaitau1@hotmail.com
Varsha Vallabhoju Female U18 Girls B1 Friday (Born 2004 or later) kranti_210@hotmail.com
Aliza Khan Female U18 Girls B Friday (Born 2004 or later) alizamanzoor46@gmail.com
Shifa Zubair Female U18 Girls B Friday (Born 2004 or later) zai_6@yahoo.com
 
Senior
First Surname F/M Competition E-mail Comments
Glenn Adeva Male Masters Men A Wednesday (Born 1981 or earlier) glenn_adeva@yahoo.com
Clinton Harding Male Masters Men B Wednesday (Born 1981 or earlier) clint.harding@optusnet.com.au
Duke Wolfgramm Male Masters Men B Wednesday (Born 1981 or earlier) dwolfgramm@hallchadwick.com.au
Mal Buttsworth Male Masters Men B Wednesday (Born 1981 or earlier) mbuttsworth6@hotmail.com Also Snr Men Monday C& D.
Ali Rolim Leite Fahs Male Premier League Men Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) kellirolim@gmail.com
Andre Barlow Male Premier League Men Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) acbarlow.72@gmail.com Any grade. Also Snr Men Thurs.
Aanya Takkar Female Premier League Women Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) aanya.takkar16@gmail.com
Eloise Jacob Female Premier League Women Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) eloisej81@gmail.com Also A or B.
Eddie Dyason Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) lejj2010@gmail.com Previously played.
Eric Alvarez Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) eric_gian@hotmail.com Also B, C or D.
Marc Santos Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) marcsantos180299@yahoo.com.au Any grade. Also Thurs & Unisex
Adam Marabie Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) adammarabie420@gmail.com
Gabriel Santos Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) g.nicholassantos@gmail.com
Paul Wright Male Senior Men A Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) pjwright0@gmail.com
Jackson Daley Male Senior Men A Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) noskaj123@gmail.com Also B grade
Ashley Doggett Male Senior Men A Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) ashdoggett6@gmail.com Also Mon A grade.
Jonathan Press Male Senior Men A Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) theholykiwi.press@gmail.com Any grade.
Matt Draper Male Senior Men B1 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) mattdraper0810@gmail.com Also Snr Men Thurs B grade.
Jay Yambao Male Senior Men B1 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) emmachandler16@yahoo.com.au
Sam Ovais Male Senior Men B2 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) sam.ovais9@gmail.com
Jonathon Vial Male Senior Men B2 Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) jonnovial@y7mail.com
Alan McArdle Male Senior Men B Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) alan.mcardle56@gmail.com Any grade.
Keighran Brown Male Senior Men B Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) brown.keighran@gmail.com
Rahul Rapur Male Senior Men C1 Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) rahulmkapur@gmail.com
Mathew Fraser Male Senior Men C1 Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) mfraser89@gmail.com
Daniel Spurr Male Senior Men C3 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) 15Spurr@oakhill.nsw.edu.au
Dean Robinson Male Senior Men C Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) deantastic@hotmail.com Any divisions in C&D. Thursday also.
Jay Dovico Male Senior Men C Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) jdovico@hotmail.com Also Thurs. C or D.
Tarush Sunil Male Senior Men C Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) tarush.sunil1999@gmail.com Also D grade. Also Thurs. Unisex
Andrew Nguyen Male Senior Men C Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) andrewnguyen@outlook.com.au Also D grade.
Dapeng (Nick) Guo Male Senior Men D1 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) dapengguo19@gmail.com Also Snr Men Thurs
Della Mashingaidze Male Senior Men D3 Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) dellanmash@gmail.com Also Thurs.
Nathan Tsen Male Senior Men D3 Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) nathan.tsen1@gmail.com
Saarugan Nadagobalan Male Senior Men D Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) vanathy32@gmail.com
Brendan Paterson Male Senior Men D Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) alisonmaypaterson@hotmail.com
Noah Herrera Male Senior Men D Monday (Born 2005 or earlier) emaildanielon@gmail.com
CJ Williams Male Senior Men D Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) gcswilliams@hotmail.com
Lee Rivera Male Senior Men D Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) lee.rivera19@gmail.com Also Unisex
Arel Gomes Male Senior Men D Thursday (Born 2005 or earlier) arel1995pranta@gmail.com
Derek Gibb Male Senior Men Monday EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (Born 2005 or earlier) derek.gibb@outlook.com
Roy Watman Male Senior Men Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) rwatman@outlook.com
Jess Murray Female Senior Women A/B Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) jvmurray@gmail.com
Tazima Ahmed Male Senior Women A Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) tazimasamah@gmail.com Also U18 Girls A/B
Zenae Powell Female Senior Women A Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) dane76er@hotmail.com
Alexandra Bosnjak Female Senior Women B Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) abosnjak@gmail.com Also C
Tennille Howard Female Senior Women C1 Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) tennillejhoward@gmail.com Any grade.
Revathi Hyson Male Senior Women C Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) mariacharlesh@yahoo.com.au
Phoebe Wilson Female Senior Women C Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) phoebe1303@gmail.com
Donna Fernandez Female Senior Women D1 Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) donnafernandez@westnet.com.au
Elka Erceg Female Senior Women D2 Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) elka3012@gmail.com
Maria Ecarma-Sigma Female Senior Women D2 Tuesday (Born 2005 or earlier) mjcje.88@gmail.com Also Unisex.
Bailey Beattie Male U22 Men A Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) bjbeattie6@gmail.com
Mathew Teodoro Male U22 Men A Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) aliciateodoro@yahoo.com.au
Yuvanraj Mahendran Male U22 Men A Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) yuvanraj2020@hotmail.com Also B grade.
Abhishek Jalpota Male U22 Men B2 Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) abhishek.jalpota@outlook.com
Mitchell Cochrane Male U22 Men B Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) cochranemitchell.2000@gmail.com Also Unisex C grade
Marco Sanchez Male U22 Men B Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) sanchezmarco271@gmail.com
Brendan Paterson Male U22 Men C3 Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) alisonmaypaterson@hotmail.com
Jacob Fay Male U22 Men C Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) jacobfay02@hotmail.com
Ron Renjan Male U22 Men C Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) ronlrenjan@gmail.com
Alexander Hay Male U22 Men C Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) hayalexander100@gmail.com
Mikael Lehmuskoski Male U22 Men D2 Wednesday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) mikael.lehmuskoski29@gmail.com
Navid Moghaddam Male U22 Men Wednesday EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (Born 2000-2005) navmogg@hotmail.com
Shrushti Ramani Female U22 Women A Thursday (Born 2000-2005 incl.) shrushtiramani@yahoo.com
Julius Yambao Male Unisex A Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) emmachandler16@yahoo.com.au with Emma Chandler - any grade
Emma Chandler Female Unisex A Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) emmachandler16@yahoo.com.au with Julius Yambao - any grade
Derek Gibb Male Unisex A Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) derek.gibb@outlook.com Also B,C,D.
Laura Matamis Female Unisex A Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) luljedid@hotmail.com
Mike Jedid Male Unisex A Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) lulujedid@hotmail.com
Lee Rivera Male Unisex C1 Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) lee.rivera19@gmail.com
David Nam Male Unisex D1 Sunday (Born 2005 or earlier) dnam0203@gmail.com
  • Hills Sports Stadium, Home of the Hills Hornets, Fred Caterson Reserve, Caterson Drive, Castle Hill
  • (02) 9894-8944
  • info@hillshornets.com.au